Resultado por horários

Resultado Geral

ClassificaçãoEquipeMetragemMembrosHorário
5000mais56702911
Segura o Tchan56381910
Wetrats56373617
Pec sao caetano 5620189
Poli Aquatico56051011
FEA USP53002314
Acquademia 551102017
Centro Olimpico50752616
Corinthianada50601715
10ºTime Santana5050118
11ºMedicina Sorocaba 5050219
12ºDanadinhos da FAU50152014
13ºTigrao FMU4900329
14ºMedicina Nove de Julho 48952214
15ºCOTP Forever48203511
16ºNatacao Medicina Einstein4800910
17ºFast547631311
18ºELO Cunzolo46701212
19ºTEF SPORTS46682215
20ºPiquesporte4630613
21ºVelhos AAAP4610917
22ºJardim Leopoldina45701810
23ºSUN Family45701411
24ºPulo Fundo 45501612
25ºOld Wetrats4430613
26ºRunner Saude44222116
27ºPooliatletas4350158
28º VETIME4300813
29ºMooca Swim42751315
30ºWetparents42701910
31ºpro fisico42552014
32ºMaua Swim Team4240118
33ºMovement4178249
34ºAcademia PH5 Fit41241310
35ºRun2Fit Academia4115258
36ºAquaAmigos40751017
37ºAcademia CPN Santana 40454815
38ºAcademia CPN 2402515
39ºIncentivo39451211
40ºCrossFit Sao Lucas3884118
41ºAcquademia 1380011116
42ºKeep Swimming3800713
43ºCatadinho37701115
44ºTubaroes Saga37302310
45ºColegio Petropolis SBC 23725209
46ºAcquademia2362516
47ºAquatletas32301814
48ºAcademia Point32251412
49ºTubaroes Afogados31951415
50ºColegio Petropolis SBC3120408
51ºAmigos do Ecoswim3100912
52ºAcquademia3271016
53ºDafner Personal 25501714
54ºAcquademia4226216
55ºMovement 22218329
56ºTM Poli010
57ºContinue a nAAAdar0617