Resultado por horários:

Resultado Geral

ClassificaçãoEquipeMetragemMembrosHorário
Pec sao caetano 5620189
Medicina Sorocaba 5050219
Tigrao FMU4900329
Movement4178249
Colegio Petropolis SBC 23725209
Movement 22218329