Resultado por horários:

Resultado Geral

ClassificaçãoEquipeMetragemMembrosHorário
Centro Olimpico50752616
Runner Saude44222116
Acquademia 1380011116
Acquademia2362516
Acquademia3271016
Acquademia4226216