Resultado por horários:

Resultado Geral

ClassificaçãoEquipeMetragemMembrosHorário
Corinthianada50601715
TEF SPORTS46682215
Mooca Swim42751315
Academia CPN Santana 40454815
Academia CPN 2402515
Catadinho37701115
Tubaroes Afogados31951415