Resultado por horários:

Resultado Geral

ClassificaçãoEquipeMetragemMembrosHorário
Aquatigers46781611
FastFive4587611
Equipe MODELLAR 139301111
Equipe MODELLAR 237831011
Impacto Ambiental30251411
Nada Demais22801011